There are currently 39 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Crash Bandicoot Wiki, the Crash Bandicoot encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Metalex123 (talk | contribs) m |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Updating to latest version. I cannot upload the files yet so please feel free to do so.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:75%;background-color:#ffefe0; border:1px solid #A52A2A;margin:5px auto" | {| style="width:75%;background-color:#ffefe0; border:1px solid #A52A2A;margin:5px auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;padding-top:5px" colspan=" | | style="text-align:center;padding-top:5px" colspan="4"| '''[[Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span class="invert">[[File:Discord icon.png|16px|link=https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh]]</span> <span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | |||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">'''[[Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|GWN]]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | |||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| | {| style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | |||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | | [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: '''Crash Bandicoot Wiki''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | | [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=]] SaGa: [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrun Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| ''' | | '''We are also affiliated with:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[arthurwiki:|Arthur Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | | [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[spongebobwiki:|SpongeBob Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 02:42, October 21, 2022
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||
File:Discord icon.png GWN on Discord |
GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|