There are currently 39 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Editing Crash Bandicoot (franchise)
From the Crash Bandicoot Wiki, the Crash Bandicoot encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|align=center|2004 | |align=center|2004 | ||
|''Crash Nitro Kart'' is a racing game | |''Crash Nitro Kart'' is a racing game | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Crash Twinsanity mobile title.jpg|150px]]<br>''[[Crash Twinsanity (mobile)|Crash Twinsanity]]'' | |align=center|[[File:Crash Twinsanity mobile title.jpg|150px]]<br>''[[Crash Twinsanity (mobile)|Crash Twinsanity]]'' | ||
Line 161: | Line 156: | ||
|align=center|2005 | |align=center|2005 | ||
|''Crash Bandicoot'' is a platforming game | |''Crash Bandicoot'' is a platforming game | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Crash Twinsanity 3D mobile title.jpg|150px]]<br>''[[Crash Twinsanity 3D]]'' | |||
|Mobile phone | |||
|align=center|2005 | |||
|''Crash Twinsanity 3D'' is a platforming game | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Crash Racing mobile title.jpg|150px]]<br>''[[Crash Racing]]'' | |align=center|[[File:Crash Racing mobile title.jpg|150px]]<br>''[[Crash Racing]]'' |