There are currently 39 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Editing Crate
From the Crash Bandicoot Wiki, the Crash Bandicoot encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[Crash of the Titans (Nintendo DS)|''Crash of the Titans'' (Nintendo DS)]] | |style="text-align:center"|[[Crash of the Titans (Nintendo DS)|''Crash of the Titans'' (Nintendo DS)]] | ||
|A crate with a red feather on it, it appears exclusively in the [[Nintendo DS]] version of ''[[Crash of the Titans (Nintendo DS)|Crash of the Titans]]''. | |A crate with a red feather on it, it appears exclusively in the [[Nintendo DS]] version of ''[[Crash of the Titans (Nintendo DS)|Crash of the Titans]]''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Freeze Crate N-Tranced sprite.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Freeze Crate]]''' | |style="text-align:center"|[[File:Freeze Crate N-Tranced sprite.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Freeze Crate]]''' | ||
Line 84: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Golden Wumpa Crate | |style="text-align:center"|[[File:Golden Wumpa Crate.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Golden Wumpa Crate]]''' | ||
|style="text-align:center"|''[[Crash Bandicoot 4: It's About Time]]'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:Inferno Crate.png|100px]]<br>'''[[Inferno Crate]]''' | |||
|style="text-align:center"|''[[Crash Bandicoot 4: It's About Time]]'' | |style="text-align:center"|''[[Crash Bandicoot 4: It's About Time]]'' | ||
| | | |