There are currently 39 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Crash Bandicoot Wiki, the Crash Bandicoot encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding newest member and updating website links.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding RayWiki.) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| style="text-align:center;padding-top:5px" colspan="4"| '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org Gaming Wiki Network]''' | | style="text-align:center;padding-top:5px" colspan="4"| '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org Gaming Wiki Network]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://gamingwikinetwork.org|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| | | style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| The '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games. | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
{| style="vertical-align: top;" | {| style="vertical-align: top;" | ||
| [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | | [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: '''Crash Bandicoot Wiki''' | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: '''Crash Bandicoot Wiki''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | | [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | | [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;"| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
{| | {| | ||
| [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | | [[File:MediEvil Wiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] MediEvil: [[medievil:Main Page|MediEvil Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | | [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:RayWiki favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] Rayman: [https://raymanpc.com/wiki/ RayWiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:SaGa Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] SaGa: [[sagawiki:|SaGa Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Speedrun Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Speedrunning: [[speedrunwiki:|Speedrunwiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align: top;"| | |style="vertical-align: top;"| | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
| '''We are also affiliated with:''' | | '''We are also affiliated with:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[arthurwiki:|Arthur Wiki]] | | [[File:Arthur Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [[arthurwiki:|Arthur Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | | [[File:Wimpy Kid Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [[wimpykidwiki:|Diary of a Wimpy Kid Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:PaRappa.party favicon.png|16px|link=]] [https://parappa.party PaRappa.party] | | [[File:PaRappa.party favicon.png|16px|link=|alt=]] [https://parappa.party PaRappa.party] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SEIWA favicon.png|link=]] [https://seiwanetwork.org/ SEIWA] | | [[File:SEIWA favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [https://seiwanetwork.org/ SEIWA] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=]] [[spongebobwiki:|SpongeBob Wiki]] | | [[File:SpongeBob Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] [[spongebobwiki:|SpongeBob Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Main Page templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 17:59, February 1, 2023
Gaming Wiki Network | ||||||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
The GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games. | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|