There are currently 39 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Crash Bandicoot Wiki, the Crash Bandicoot encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(swop) |
(Added Wiki of Mana) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="width:75% | {| style="width:75%;background-color:#ffefe0; border:1px solid #A52A2A;margin:5px auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" colspan="3"| '''[[Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]]''' | | style="text-align:center" colspan="3"| '''[[Jiggywikki:Project:Gaming Wiki Network|Gaming Wiki Network]]''' | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|'''Members''' | |'''Members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Crash Bandicoot: '''Crash Bandicoot Wiki''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[finalfantasywiki:|Wiki of Mana]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jiggywikki favicon.png|link=]] Banjo-Kazooie: [[jiggywikki:|Jiggywikki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Conker Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Conker: [[conkerwiki:|Conker Wiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rare Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Rare: [[rarewiki:|Rare Wiki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:57, August 31, 2021
Gaming Wiki Network | ||||||||||||||||
|
|
|