There are currently 39 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Crash Bandicoot Wiki, the Crash Bandicoot encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding newest affiliate.) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding newest member and updating website links.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="plainlinks" style="width:75%;background-color:#ffefe0; border:1px solid #A52A2A;margin:5px auto" | {| class="plainlinks" style="width:75%;background-color:#ffefe0; border:1px solid #A52A2A;margin:5px auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;padding-top:5px" colspan="4"| '''[ | | style="text-align:center;padding-top:5px" colspan="4"| '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org Gaming Wiki Network]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link= | | rowspan="2" class="plainlinks" |<center>[[File:Logo-GamingWikiNetwork.png|100px|link=https://gamingwikinetwork.org|alt=Gaming Wiki Network]]<br><br><span style="font-size:smaller;">[https://discord.gg/pCfH7uk9jh GWN on Discord]</span></center> | ||
| style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">'''[ | | style="padding-top:5px;" colspan="3"| <div class="plainlinks">The '''[https://gamingwikinetwork.org GWN]''' is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.</div> | ||
|- style="font-size:smaller;" | |- style="font-size:smaller;" | ||
|style="text-align:left" | | |style="text-align:left" | | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kingdom_Hearts_Database_favicon.png|link=]] Kingdom Hearts: [https://www.khdatabase.com/ KH Database] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] | | [[File:Wiki of Mana favicon.png|link=]] Mana: [[wikiofmana:|Wiki of Mana]] |
Revision as of 21:44, December 29, 2022
Gaming Wiki Network | |||||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
The GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games.
| ||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|