There are currently 39 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Difference between revisions of "Template:Gaming Wiki Network"
From the Crash Bandicoot Wiki, the Crash Bandicoot encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) |
Dan's Friend (talk | contribs) (Adding STO Wiki.) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: '''Crash Bandicoot Wiki''' | | [[File:Crash Bandicoot Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Crash Bandicoot: '''Crash Bandicoot Wiki''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Fallout Wiki] | | [[File:Fallout Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Fallout: [https://fallout.wiki Independent Fallout Wiki] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | | [[File:Final Fantasy Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Final Fantasy: [[finalfantasywiki:|Final Fantasy Wiki]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | | [[File:Spyro Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Spyro: [[spyrowiki:|Spyro Wiki]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:STOWiki_favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Star Trek Online: [https://stowiki.net STO Wiki] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] | | [[File:Triforce Wiki favicon.png|link=|alt=]] Zelda: [[triforcewiki:|Triforce Wiki]] |
Revision as of 20:48, March 6, 2023
Gaming Wiki Network | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
GWN on Discord |
The GWN is an affiliation between independently-hosted wikis about video games. | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|