There are currently 39 stubs. You can help us by expanding these articles!
Editing Winter Festival Grand Prix
From the Crash Bandicoot Wiki, the Crash Bandicoot encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Bandipedia}} | {{Bandipedia}} | ||
{{construction}} | |||
{{Grand Prix infobox | {{Grand Prix infobox | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
! Wumpa Coins | ! Wumpa Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:neon_circus_bundle.png|x150px]]<br />Neon Circus Bundle | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:neon_circus_bundle_detail.png|x150px]]<br />[[Neon Circus Grand Prix#Nitro Gauge unlocks|Items Detail]] | ||
| 1, | | 1,40 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
! Wumpa Coins | ! Wumpa Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Rilla Roo | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Rilla Roo Bundle.png|150px]]<br />Rilla Roo Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Rilla Roo | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Rilla Roo.png|rarity=|px=50}}<br /><small>Character</small><br />Rilla Roo | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-sprinkled caramel Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Sprinkled Caramel | ||
| rowspan="2" | 5,075 | | rowspan="2" | 5,075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Sprinkled | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Sprinkled caramel paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Sprinkled Caramel | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=chocolate pretzel sticker.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Chocolate Pretzel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Yaya Panda | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Yaya Panda Bundle.png|150px]]<br />Yaya Panda Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Yaya Panda | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Yaya Panda.png|rarity=|px=50}}<br /><small>Character</small><br />Yaya Panda | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Sweet Pistachio Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Sweet Pistachio Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Sweet Pistachio | ||
| rowspan="2" | 5,200 | | rowspan="2" | 5,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sweet pistachio paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Sweet Pistachio | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Jelly | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Jelly people sticker.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Jelly People | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Chicken Presenters | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Chicken Presenters Bundle.png|150px]]<br />Chicken Presenters Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Stew | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Stew.png|px=50}}<br /><small>Character</small><br />Stew | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Chick | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Chick.png|px=50}}<br /><small>Character</small><br />Chick | ||
| rowspan="2" | 6,300 | | rowspan="2" | 6,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Lemon Cream Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Lemon Cream Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Lemon Cream | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=lemon cream paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Lemon Cream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Winter Breath | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Winter Breath Bundle.png|150px]]<br />Winter Breath Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Winter Guardian Spyro | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Winter Guardian Spyro.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Character Skin</small><br />Winter Guardian Spyro | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Spyro | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Spyro.png|px=50}}<br /><small>Character</small><br />Spyro | ||
| rowspan="2" | 7,200 | | rowspan="2" | 7,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Blueberry Crunch Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Blueberry Crunch Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Blueberry Crunch | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=blueberry crunch paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Blueberry Crunch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Arctic | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Arctic Bundle.png|150px]]<br />Arctic Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Arctic Nash | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Arctic Nash.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Character Skin</small><br />Arctic Nash | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Nash icon.png|px=50}}<br /><small>Character</small><br />Nash | ||
| rowspan="2" | 7,200 | | rowspan="2" | 7,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Vanilla Cappuccino Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Vanilla Cappuccino Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Vanilla Cappuccino | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=vanilla cappuccino paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Vanilla Cappuccino | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Pajama Twins | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Pajama Twins Bundle.png|150px]]<br />Pajama Twins Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Rabbit PJ Baby Coco | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Rabbit PJ Baby Coco.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Character Skin</small><br />Rabbit PJ Baby Coco | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Monster PJ Baby Crash | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Monster PJ Baby Crash.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Character Skin</small><br />Monster PJ Baby Crash | ||
| rowspan="2" | 8,100 | | rowspan="2" | 8,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Wildberry Dream Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Wildberry Dream Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Wildberry Dream | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=wildberry dream paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Wildberry Dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Sweet Elf | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Sweet Elf Bundle.png|150px]]<br />Sweet Elf Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Elf Coco | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Elf Coco.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Character Skin</small><br />Elf Coco | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Strawberry Fluff Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Strawberry Fluff Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Strawberry Fluff | ||
| rowspan="2" | 5,975 | | rowspan="2" | 5,975 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=strawberry fluff paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Strawberry Fluff | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=cupcake sticker.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Cupcake | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Sweet | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Sweet Bundle.png|150px]]<br />Sweet Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Winter Tawna | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Winter Tawna.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Character Skin</small><br />Winter Tawna | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-chocolate glazed Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Chocolate Glazed | ||
| rowspan="2" | 5,975 | | rowspan="2" | 5,975 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Chocolate | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Chocolate glazed paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Chocolate Glazed | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=candy cane sticker.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Candy Cane | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
! Wumpa Coins | ! Wumpa Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File: | | rowspan="2" | [[File:nitro_winter_bundle.png|150px]]<br />Nitro Winter Bundle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Reindeer Crash | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Reindeer Crash.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Character</small><br />Reindeer Crash | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=NF_Nitro_Sleigh_Kart.png|px=50|rarity=|px=50}}<br /><small>Kart Body</small><br />Nitro Sleigh | ||
| rowspan="2" | 5,400 | | rowspan="2" | 5,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=nitro_sleigh_red_paint.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Nitro Sleigh Red | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sky lines_decal.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br /><small>Decal</small><br />Sky Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 122: | Line 123: | ||
! Wumpa Coins | ! Wumpa Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File: | | rowspan="2" | [[File:sugar_pack.png|150px]]<br />Sugar Pack | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=cupcake_sticker.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Cupcake | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=chocolate_pretzel_sticker.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Chocolate Pretzel | ||
| rowspan="2" | 375 | | rowspan="2" | 375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=candy_cane_sticker.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Candy Cane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File: | | rowspan="2" | [[File:jelly_pack.png|150px]]<br />Jelly Pack | ||
| colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=jelly_king_sticker.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Jelly King | ||
| rowspan="2" | 500 | | rowspan="2" | 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=jelly_people_sticker.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Jelly People | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File: | | rowspan="2" | [[File:winter_festival_portraits_pack.png|150px]]<br />Winter Festival Portraits | ||
| colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=yaya_panda_sticker.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Yaya Panda | ||
| rowspan="2" | 1,000 | | rowspan="2" | 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | colspan="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=rilla_roo_sticker.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Rilla Roo | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 148: | Line 149: | ||
! colspan=5 | Characters | ! colspan=5 | Characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Rilla_Roo.png|px=50}}<br />[[Rilla Roo]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Yaya Panda | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Yaya Panda.png|px=50}}<br />[[Yaya Panda]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Chick | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Chick.png|px=50}}<br />[[Chick Gizzard Lips]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Stew | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Stew.png|px=50}}<br />[[Stew]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Hasty | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Hasty.png|px=50}}<br />[[Hasty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:center"|Each character costs 1,500 Wumpa Coins. | | colspan=3 style="text-align:center"|Each character costs 1,500 Wumpa Coins. | ||
Line 160: | Line 161: | ||
! colspan=7 | Character Skins | ! colspan=7 | Character Skins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Reindeer Crash | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Reindeer Crash.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Reindeer [[Crash Bandicoot|Crash]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Winter Tawna | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Winter Tawna.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Winter [[Tawna]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Rabbit PJ Baby Coco | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Rabbit PJ Baby Coco.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Rabbit PJ Baby [[Coco Bandicoot|Coco]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Monster PJ Baby Crash | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Monster PJ Baby Crash.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Monster PJ Baby Crash | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Winter Guardian Spyro | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Winter Guardian Spyro.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Winter Guardian [[Spyro the Dragon|Spyro]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Arctic Nash | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Arctic Nash.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Arctic [[Nash]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Elf Coco | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Elf Coco.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Elf Coco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=7 style="text-align:center"|Each character skin costs 2,500 Wumpa Coins. | | colspan=7 style="text-align:center"|Each character skin costs 2,500 Wumpa Coins. | ||
Line 174: | Line 175: | ||
! colspan=8 | Paint Jobs | ! colspan=8 | Paint Jobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=chocolate glazed paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Chocolate Glazed | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sprinkled caramel paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Sprinkled Caramel | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=blueberry crunch paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Blueberry Crunch | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=lemon cream paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Lemon Cream | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=strawberry fluff paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Strawberry Fluff | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sweet pistachio paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Sweet Pistachio | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=vanilla cappuccino paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Vanilla Cappuccino | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=wildberry dream paint.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Wildberry Dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=8 style="text-align:center"|Each character costs 1,500 Wumpa Coins. | | colspan=8 style="text-align:center"|Each character costs 1,500 Wumpa Coins. | ||
Line 196: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nitro Sleigh | | Nitro Sleigh | ||
| colspan ="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | colspan ="2" | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=polar airway decal.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br />Polar Airway | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=flying ribbons2 decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br />Flying Ribbons | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=thunder storm decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br />Thunder Storm | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sundae blast decal.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Sundae Blast | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snowplower | | Snowplower | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=hard edges decal.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br />Hard Edges | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=winter stripes decal.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br />Winter Stripes | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=ice breaker decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br />Ice Breaker | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=snow storm decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br />Snow Storm | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Avalanche2 decal.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Avalanche | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Candy Cone | | Candy Cone | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=candy cane decal.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br />Candy Cane | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=cake icing decal.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br />Cake Icing | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=cookie dough decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br />Cookie Dough | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sweet zebra decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br />Sweet Zebra | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sugar bomb decal.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Sugar Bomb | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 220: | Line 221: | ||
! colspan=8 | Wheels | ! colspan=8 | Wheels | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-chocolate glazed Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Chocolate Glazed | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-sprinkled caramel Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Sprinkled Caramel | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Blueberry Crunch Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Blueberry Crunch Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Blueberry Crunch | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Lemon Cream Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Lemon Cream Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Lemon Cream | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Strawberry Fluff Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Strawberry Fluff Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Strawberry Fluff | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Sweet Pistachio Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Sweet Pistachio Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Sweet Pistachio | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Vanilla Cappuccino Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Vanilla Cappuccino Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Vanilla Cappuccino | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Wildberry Dream Wheels | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Wildberry Dream Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br />Wildberry Dream | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=8 style="text-align:center"|Each character costs 2,500 Wumpa Coins. | | colspan=8 style="text-align:center"|Each character costs 2,500 Wumpa Coins. | ||
Line 233: | Line 234: | ||
== Leaderboard unlocks == | == Leaderboard unlocks == | ||
{| class="article-table" style="text-align:center;font-size:95%;" | |||
|- | |||
{| class=" | ! style="text-align:center" | Top % needed | ||
! colspan=4| | | colspan="4" | 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | ! style="text-align:center" | Item | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=NF Champion Kart.png|px=50}}<br /><small>Kart</small><br />[[Champion]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Champion | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=NF Champion Wheels.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />[[Champion]] | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Champion paint.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />[[Champion]] Indigo | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=6th gp decal.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Decal (Champion)</small><br />Winter Festival | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 258: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#fed8b1"| Item | !style="background-color:#fed8b1"| Item | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=NF Snowplower Kart.png|px=50}}<br /><small>Kart</small><br />Snowplower | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=swirly_candy_sticker.png|rarity=basic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Swirly Candy | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Snowplower | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Snowplower orange paint.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Snowplower Orange | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sumo_jelly_sticker.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Sumo Jelly | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=NF Snowplower Wheels.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Snowplower | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Hasty | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Hasty.png|px=50}}<br /><small>Driver</small><br />[[Hasty]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=7 | Silver tier items | !colspan=7 | Silver tier items | ||
Line 276: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#fed8b1"| Item | !style="background-color:#fed8b1"| Item | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=jelly_crown.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Jelly Crown | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=ice_breaker_decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Decal (Snowplower)</small><br />Ice Breaker | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=candy_cone_sparkle_paint.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Paint Job</small><br />Candy Cone Sparkle | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=snow_storm_decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Decal (Snowplower)</small><br />Snow Storm | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Chick | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Chick n stew sticker.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Chick N. Stew | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF Ugly Sweater Polar | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Ugly Sweater Polar Icon.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Skin</small><br />Ugly Sweater [[Polar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=7 | Gold tier items | !colspan=7 | Gold tier items | ||
Line 294: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background-color:#fed8b1"| Item | !style="background-color:#fed8b1"| Item | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=NF Candy Cone Kart.png|px=50}}<br /><small>Kart</small><br />Candy Cone | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=NF Candy Cone Wheels.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Wheels</small><br />Candy Cone | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=cookie_dough_decal.png|rarity=exotic|px=50}}<br /><small>Decal (Candy Cone)</small><br />Cookie Dough | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=sugar_bomb_decal.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Decal (Candy Cone)</small><br />Sugar Bomb | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Hasty sticker.png|rarity=legendary|px= | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=Hasty sticker.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Sticker</small><br />Hasty | ||
| {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF | | {{CTRNF Mugshot|image=CTRNF-Ski-suit Hasty.png|rarity=legendary|px=50}}<br /><small>Skin</small><br />Blizzard Rider Hasty | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 850: | Line 852: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Check Who is Here | | Check Who is Here | ||
| Complete an Online Matchmaking race with [[ | | Complete an Online Matchmaking race with [[Tawna]]. | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 858: | Line 860: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Online Expert Stuntman | | Online Expert Stuntman | ||
| Perform 10 trick jumps with [[ | | Perform 10 trick jumps with [[Tawna]] in Online Matchmaking races. | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,480: | Line 1,482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Check Who is Here | | Check Who is Here | ||
| Complete an Online Matchmaking race with [[ | | Complete an Online Matchmaking race with [[Tawna]]. | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Crystal Poacher | | Crystal Poacher | ||
| Collect a total of 5 crystals in Crystal Grab with either [[ | | Collect a total of 5 crystals in Crystal Grab with either [[Tawna]], [[Ami]] or [[Megumi]]. | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Online Expert Stuntman | | Online Expert Stuntman | ||
| Perform 10 trick jumps with [[ | | Perform 10 trick jumps with [[Tawna]] in Online Matchmaking races. | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,496: | Line 1,498: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ring Hoarder | | Ring Hoarder | ||
| Collect 120 Rings with [[ | | Collect 120 Rings with [[Tawna]]. | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,514: | Line 1,516: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| As Fast as Tropy | | As Fast as Tropy | ||
| Finish [[ | | Finish [[Cortex Castle]] in less than 3:10:00. | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,542: | Line 1,544: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ring Smuggler | | Ring Smuggler | ||
| Collect 135 Rings in [[ | | Collect 135 Rings in [[Cortex Castle]]. | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Path is the Other Way Around | | The Path is the Other Way Around | ||
| Complete [[ | | Complete [[Cortex Castle]] in Mirror Mode. | ||
| 75 | | 75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,920: | Line 1,922: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| That Rings a Bell | | That Rings a Bell | ||
| Complete at least 4 laps in a Ring Rally in [[ | | Complete at least 4 laps in a Ring Rally in [[Cortex Castle]]. | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Path is Confusing | | The Path is Confusing | ||
| Win a Mirror Mode race in [[ | | Win a Mirror Mode race in [[Cortex Castle]]. | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
|- | |- |